Lliga de Curses per Muntanya Castelló Nord

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1IOANAPETENCHI PETENCHIMUR I CASTELL-TUGAABS FEMENI1008888888856100608718482
2MARIAOBRERO CATALANCM VISTABELLAABS FEMENI100100100667844450444
3RAQUELCASARES LOPEZCA ONDAABS FEMENI787278781008849468430
4ANALUIS VICENTCM LA PEDRERAABS FEMENI686672724832650326
5MARIAGUEROLA CAPSIRMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISMEABS FEMENI48566466683154387718326
6REBECACATALAN PRADASMUR I CASTELL-TUGAABS FEMENI666458784631250312
7SANDRALAFUENTE SANZABS FEMENI645872376429550295
8SONIASERRANO AGUILARAMICS DEL TERMETABS FEMENI586244663626650266
9MARIA DOLORESADELL CENTELLESABS FEMENI545464236826350263
10LOLAALCON GARGALLOMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISMEABS FEMENI505656306025250252
11SARAGINES VILARROCHACM VISTABELLAABS FEMENI46363742602238281718241
12LAURAMOLINERRUNNING CULLAABS FEMENI285262335623150231
13RAQUELRODRIGUEZ PELAEZAMICS DEL TERMETABS FEMENI36334656264223968221
14ISABELBOJADOS TURLOCLUB RUNNING CABANESABS FEMENI2263535503117968185
15MONICAFELIU LLOPISCA RUNNING CASTELLOABS FEMENI8283432482617668176
16MONTSEDURAN BONETREPTE 10K VINAROSABS FEMENI224303042230160718174
17EVAVIDAL BELLESRUNNING CULLAABS FEMENI22231254412450124
18VEROVIDAL ESCRIGCM VILAFAMESABS FEMENI2192223331911868124
19LORENABARRACHINA BELLMUNTCM VILAR DE CANESABS FEMENI2182121322011468120
20AMPAROADELL ALBALATCLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELLABS FEMENI223233522511068116
21ROSA MARIAFALCO GILCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAABS FEMENI2344023511350113
22GEMMASEGARRA CABANESCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEUABS FEMENI220202021835083

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL
PUNTS
CARRERAS
TOTAL
CARRERAS
BONUSTOTAL
PUNTOS
LLIGA
 
1JONATHANROGLA ALTERMANNMUR I CASTELL-TUGAABS MASC88788810010010028582718494
2GERARDMORGADO RIBESCM GR33ABS MASC88786888646845468398
3CRISTOBALADELL ALBALATCM VISTABELLAABS MASC21001002888838068386
4JOSE ANGELEBRI GARCIAAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALAABS MASC66646664784864450718356
5JOSE MIGUELCORNELLES FERRERCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATABS MASC36545054581554321718288
5PAUGOMEZ PALLARESCEM COSTURABS MASC38215258642758318718288
7JUANJARABO IZQUIERDOATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNINGABS MASC68667272728550285
8JAVIERCOLLADOCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAABS MASC64625642113627168268
9ELOYRIPOLLES CUARTEROCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATABS MASC544444486225250252
10ABELCEBRIAN GRANELLCA ONDAABS MASC50424846523527368246
11VICENTEGUILLAMON CUCALAAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALAABS MASC36405250235625768242
12JOSEVILA GRAMAJEMUR I CASTELL-TUGAABS MASC44565846220650206
13ROMANTENA FABREGATCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAABS MASC2535423838934221718205
14DONATOLOPEZ EDOABS MASC322640443317550175
15ANGELJULVE LLORENSFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURAABS MASC2118383218246175718173
16ADOLFMARCO MOLESCEM ALQUERIES RUNNINGABS MASC8242721371817152718145
17XAVIERMONFORT PRADESCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAABS MASC1519202730225138718139
18MIGUELMATEU SALESABS MASC25253436219123718137
19EFRENDALMAU BALAGUERABS MASC282225291424124718132
20JESUSSANCHEZ GARCIATRITRAILABS MASC4101233172710368107
21PABLOANDRES FALCOCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAABS MASC23326426915091
22ADRIAGARCIA LLINARESCME EL CASTELLET LES USERESABS MASC121132812755075
23LORENGARGALLO GUALMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISMEABS MASC2203422605060
24JUAN MANUELGARCIA GARCIAMAPAESPORT ALTRAKERABS MASC322225223871852
25SANTIAGOSABATER BELTRANAMICS DE LA MUNTANYAABS MASC222226223871852
26SERGIOGARBI ESTEBANCM AT-ZENETABS MASC6142126495049
27FRANCISCORODRIGUEZ GUERREROCA LA VALL D’UIXOABS MASC2242272396845
28CHEMAPEÑA BAYARRIABS MASC222212222471838
29MARCTOMAS CAMPOSCME EL CASTELLET LES USERESABS MASC2139104385038
30JORDISALVADOR ORTICATI RUNNINGABS MASC22229222171835
31JUAN CARLOSSALES PUIGUACABS MASC22227221971833
32COSMIN OVIDIUSTIOLEACLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEUABS MASC249132305030
33GUILLERMOALBIOL FORESABS MASC22222221471828
34FRANCISCOCIFRE COTANDACLUB ATLETISME L’ALCORAABS MASC22222221471828
35AARONFELIPE VILARROCHAT DE ROCAABS MASC22222221471828
36LUISIRLES MARTINEZCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATABS MASC22222221471828
37VICENTELLORENS MONTAÑESCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLONABS MASC22222221471828
38JOSE RAMONPEREZ YESTECA RUNNING CASTELLOABS MASC22222221471828
39JUANANSABATERCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEUABS MASC22222221471828
40JOAQUIMTOMAS CASADOMUR I CASTELL-TUGAABS MASC22222221471828
41DANIELVILAR GONZALEZABS MASC22222221471828
42FRANCISCOVILLANUEVA REDONABS MASC22222221471828
43RAFAELRODENAS TEJEDAIMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RESABS MASC222282186824
44JUAN LORENZOROMERO ROMEROCORRE I CANYAABS MASC221622245024
45ADRIAN CALINBALAUABS MASC222262166822
46SALVADORCASARES ORTSCA ONDAABS MASC222242146820
47MIGUEL ANGELMARTINEZ CEREZUELACAMPO BASEABS MASC221122195019
48SALVADORBALAGUER CHULVIBEER RUNNERS BORRIOLABS MASC222222126818
49ANDRESBLASCO MICOMUR I CASTELL-TUGAABS MASC222222126818
50MIGUELBOIRA BOJADOSCLUB RUNNING CABANESABS MASC222222126818
51JOSE GREGORIOBRETO PARISCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATABS MASC222222126818
52JUAN CARLOSCAMAÑEZ SANGUESAABS MASC222222126818
53TONICASTELL BERNATABS MASC222222126818
54JULIOCATALAN CASTELLOABS MASC222222126818
55PACOGARCIA DIAZMAPAESPORT ALTRAKERABS MASC222222126818
56FERNANDOGARRIGUES MORENOAMICS DEL TERMETABS MASC222222126818
57DAVIDGIL MARTINABS MASC222222126818
58DAVIDGOMEZ VIVESCM VILAFAMESABS MASC222222126818
59CRISTOBALJIMENEZ REDOCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATABS MASC222222126818
60ANDRESRUBERT LAGUIACENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REALABS MASC222222126818
61JUAN RAMONTORNER MEDALLCM VILAFAMESABS MASC222222126818
62JUANVALDEARCOS CABRERACLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATABS MASC222222126818
63MIGUEL ANGELVALLS AGUSTINACM VILAFAMESABS MASC222222126818
64TEOVILLAGRASA PIQUERABS MASC222222126818
65HERMENEGILDOVIVO MONTIELRUNNINK VILA-REALABS MASC222222126818
66JOSE LUISREULA LLOPISCLUB RUNNING CABANESABS MASC22232115011
67SERGIOBARBERA ROIGCM AT-ZENETABS MASC22222105010
68IVANBARRACHINA BELLMUNTCM VILAR DE CANESABS MASC22222105010
69RUBENBELTRAN DEALBERTABS MASC22222105010
70JOSEDEBELTRAN GARCIACM AT-ZENETABS MASC22222105010
71VICTORBELTRAN PUIGCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATABS MASC22222105010
72JOSE MANUELBERNAD VICENTCM LA PEDRERAABS MASC22222105010
73JAUMETBERNAT SERVENTMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISMEABS MASC22222105010
74PASCUALBROCH PIQUERAMICS DEL TERMETABS MASC22222105010
75VICENTCANTAVELLA RAMBLAABS MASC22222105010
76PACOCARBONELL LOPEZMUR I CASTELL-TUGAABS MASC22222105010
77DIEGOCARRILLO CAMPANARIORUN ADDICTION CASTELLONABS MASC22222105010
78CARLOSDOLZ BELTRANAMICS DE LA MUNTANYAABS MASC22222105010
79IVANGARCIA ALVAREZCA ONDAABS MASC22222105010
80JUAN MANUELGARCIA GUALAMICS DEL TERMETABS MASC22222105010
81MARCGARCIA MONFORTESTEPAR RUNNINGABS MASC22222105010
82DIDACGARCIA VALLESCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEUABS MASC22222105010
83JAVIERGUINOT VICIANOCE BENICASSIMABS MASC22222105010
84MANOLOJULIAN MARTICLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSABS MASC22222105010
85MIGUELLLOP MOLESCM AT-ZENETABS MASC22222105010
86RAULLOUIE ALFIERICA RUNNING CASTELLOABS MASC22222105010
87SILVERIOMARIN JULIANMIMABS MASC22222105010
88JUAN FERNANDOMARQUES TENACT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAABS MASC22222105010
89CESARMATEU BELTRANCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOSABS MASC22222105010
90MIGUEL ANGELMILIAN GASULLALA ROCA PARDAABS MASC22222105010
91ALBERTOMIRANDA PEÑACM VISTABELLAABS MASC22222105010
92JOSEPMONTSERRAT PRATSCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSABS MASC22222105010
93PEREMONZONIS ANDRESABS MASC22222105010
94MIGUEL ANGELNAJARRO CASTILLEJOCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATABS MASC22222105010
95ADRIANPAUNER MESEGUERCLUB RUNNING CABANESABS MASC22222105010
96IVANPEREZ CUBEDOPICORETA TRAILABS MASC22222105010
97IGNACIOPIQUERAS SALAZARCM VISTABELLAABS MASC22222105010
98RUBENPRADAS SAURACM LA PEDRERAABS MASC22222105010
99JUAN RAMONQUEROL FERRERCALIG TRAILABS MASC22222105010
100JOSE MARIARIPOLLES ROCAMIMABS MASC22222105010
101JOSE PASCUALROCHERA ALBAURBAN SPORT CLUBABS MASC22222105010
102NICOLASRODATIRIG TEAMABS MASC22222105010
103FERNANDORODRIGUEZ PUIGTIRIG TEAMABS MASC22222105010
104JOSESALES BOIXCLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELLABS MASC22222105010
105JORDISALES ESTEVECM LA PEDRERAABS MASC22222105010
106ANTONIOSALVADOR MONFORTCM VISTABELLAABS MASC22222105010
107VICENTSEGARRA BARRERARUNNINK VILA-REALABS MASC22222105010
108JOAQUINSEGARRA SUBIRATSCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEUABS MASC22222105010
109J.MIGUELTENA GASCHCM VISTABELLAABS MASC22222105010
110LORENZOTORNER MEDALLCM VILAFAMESABS MASC22222105010
111MIGUELVIDAL BRANCHADELLMIMABS MASC22222105010
112SERGIOVIDAL PERAIRERUNNING CULLAABS MASC22222105010

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1SIRASALVADOR ESCRIGCM VISTABELLACAD F10010010010010010060068508
2CARLAPUIG SALESCAD F100888878787888598718460
3JUDITPITARCH TENACAD F788888887241450414
4ANNAMOLINER CAÑADASCM VISTABELLACAD F78727272727844468380

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1DAVIDAHICART ROIGCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCACAD M100100881007810056668496
2CRISTIANIBAÑEZ VALEROCM VILAFAMESCAD M10088881008810078642718494
3JOSEPMATEU GARCIACME EL CASTELLET LES USERESCAD M78786678728866526718412
4RUBENDEUSDAD RAMOSCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCACAD M72687278667035668368
5PAUSOLDEVILA MARTINEZCA RUNNING CASTELLOCAD M666258626431250312
6JAVIERVIVES BARREDACAD M686056626030650306

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1BERTAROMERO FORCADAANIMALS DE MONTEJUV F1001001007810047850478
2CARLASALVADOR SEBASTIANCEM COSTURJUV F88787878727847268408

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1AGUSTINRIBERA QUEROLCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATJUV M1001001001008848850488
2PABLOSOLSONA PALAZONCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOSJUV M7288787810041650416
3ALEXGARCIA MOLINERJUV M78886878728847268412

NO HAY CLASIFICADAS

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1PAUGOMEZ PALLARESCEM COSTURPRM M788810010010010088654718506
2ELOYRIPOLLES CUARTEROCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATPRM M10010088788845450454
3EFRENDALMAU BALAGUERPRM M72787868688868520718402

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1IOANAPETENCHI PETENCHIMUR I CASTELL-TUGAVET F10010010010010072100672718518
2ANALUIS VICENTCM LA PEDRERAVET F727888886639250392
3REBECACATALAN PRADASMUR I CASTELL-TUGAVET F687266886435850358
4MARIA DOLORESADELL CENTELLESVET F646878468834450344
5RAQUELRODRIGUEZ PELAEZAMICS DEL TERMETVET F62546472526036468320
6EVAVIDAL BELLESRUNNING CULLAVET F294256486423950239
7ROSA MARIAFALCO GILCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAVET F315862285423350233
8VEROVIDAL ESCRIGCM VILAFAMESVET F20404446543824268230
9AMPAROADELL ALBALATCLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELLVET F23444658314224468229
10LORENABARRACHINA BELLMUNTCM VILAR DE CANESVET F19384244524023568224

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1JOSE MIGUELCORNELLES FERRERCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATVET M607888781004478526718440
2JUANJARABO IZQUIERDOATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNINGVET M1001001001003743750437
3VICENTEGUILLAMON CUCALAAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALAVET M60727278528842268378
4ABELCEBRIAN GRANELLCA ONDAVET M66647868886442868372
5ANGELJULVE LLORENSFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURAVET M44426862523468370718312
6DONATOLOPEZ EDOVET M565066686230250302
7ADOLFMARCO MOLESCEM ALQUERIES RUNNINGVET M34486050665046354718292
8XAVIERMONFORT PRADESCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAVET M38445656603352339718286
9JESUSSANCHEZ GARCIATRITRAILVET M31484464485428968266
10SERGIOGARBI ESTEBANCM AT-ZENETVET M444656293621150211
11CHEMAPEÑA BAYARRIVET M2629373548234211718201
12RAFAELRODENAS TEJEDAIMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RESVET M2172927462214368149
13J.MIGUELTENA GASCHCM VISTABELLAVET M113036243213350133
14ADRIAN CALINBALAUVET M218322644212468130
15RUBENPRADAS SAURACM LA PEDRERAVET M152534291712050120
16JOAQUIMTOMAS CASADOMUR I CASTELL-TUGAVET M29201832219102718116
17JUANANSABATERCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEUVET M2225193621197718111
18IGNACIOPIQUERAS SALAZARCM VISTABELLAVET M21427343010750107
19MARCGARCIA MONFORTESTEPAR RUNNINGVET M71924242610050100
20ANDRESBLASCO MICOMUR I CASTELL-TUGAVET M522214422876893
21LUISIRLES MARTINEZCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATVET M22211230277671890
22CRISTOBALJIMENEZ REDOCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATVET M28237272696875
23SERGIOVIDAL PERAIRERUNNING CULLAVET M22223412725072
24MIGUEL ANGELVALLS AGUSTINACM VILAFAMESVET M222610217596865
25FRANCISCOVILLANUEVA REDONVET M228424224471858
26TEOVILLAGRASA PIQUERVET M22112292486854
27MIGUEL ANGELNAJARRO CASTILLEJOCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATVET M2211318545054
28DAVIDGOMEZ VIVESCM VILAFAMESVET M22192192466852
29FERNANDORODRIGUEZ PUIGTIRIG TEAMVET M222259405040
30MIGUELBOIRA BOJADOSCLUB RUNNING CABANESVET M2222202306836
31JUAN RAMONQUEROL FERRERCALIG TRAILVET M2171122345034
32RAULLOUIE ALFIERICA RUNNING CASTELLOVET M2412214345034
33FERNANDOGARRIGUES MORENOAMICS DEL TERMETVET M2221422246830
34JUAN FERNANDOMARQUES TENACT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAVET M221262245024
35SALVADORBALAGUER CHULVIBEER RUNNERS BORRIOLVET M224522176823
36JUANVALDEARCOS CABRERACLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATVET M226222166822
37IVANGARCIA ALVAREZCA ONDAVET M22222105010

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1MONICAFELIU LLOPISCA RUNNING CASTELLOMAS F58788868887245268402
2MONTSEDURAN BONETREPTE 10K VINAROSMAS F54727866786478490718390

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIABORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCATOTAL PUNTS CARRERASTOTAL CARRERASBONUSTOTAL PUNTOS LLIGA
1JOSEVILA GRAMAJEMUR I CASTELL-TUGAMAS M1001001001006446450464
2JUAN MANUELGARCIA GARCIAMAPAESPORT ALTRAKERMAS M78727868788888550718428
3FRANCISCORODRIGUEZ GUERREROCA LA VALL D’UIXOMAS M72688872885844668396
4JUAN CARLOSSALES PUIGUACMAS M46547264664848398718322
5JUAN LORENZOROMERO ROMEROCORRE I CANYAMAS M545668606830650306
6MIGUELVIDAL BRANCHADELLMIMMAS M446468485828250282
7MIGUEL ANGELMILIAN GASULLALA ROCA PARDAMAS M385862605427250272
8MIGUELLLOP MOLESCM AT-ZENETMAS M316258406025150251
9JOAQUINSEGARRA SUBIRATSCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEUMAS M566260373625150251
10SALVADORCASARES ORTSCA ONDAMAS M29404832645626968248
11ANTONIOSALVADOR MONFORTCM VISTABELLAMAS M444658385023650236
12JOSE LUISREULA LLOPISCLUB RUNNING CABANESMAS M25254626223250232
13JAUMETBERNAT SERVENTMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISMEMAS M333866524223150231
14PACOCARBONELL LOPEZMUR I CASTELL-TUGAMAS M346444483122150221
15DANIELVILAR GONZALEZMAS M15335825501436231718220
16SILVERIOMARIN JULIANMIMMAS M305052354421150211
17VICENTELLORENS MONTAÑESCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLONMAS M3248291842235206718204
18PACOGARCIA DIAZMAPAESPORT ALTRAKERMAS M13443638273819668191
19JUAN RAMONTORNER MEDALLCM VILAFAMESMAS M12294626344419168187
20JUAN CARLOSCAMAÑEZ SANGUESAMAS M14362937324018868182
21ALBERTOMIRANDA PEÑACM VISTABELLAMAS M213540563018250182
22VICENTCANTAVELLA RAMBLAMAS M143754264617750177
23HERMENEGILDOVIVO MONTIELRUNNINK VILA-REALMAS M2133513356816668172
24ANDRESRUBERT LAGUIACENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REALMAS M2234224362315068156
25VICTORBELTRAN PUIGCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATMAS M42634403213650136
26JOSE MANUELBERNAD VICENTCM LA PEDRERAMAS M273020223113050130
27GUILLERMOALBIOL FORESMAS M2161616331526124718125
28JOSE RAMONPEREZ YESTECA RUNNING CASTELLOMAS M2222510301214115718121
29MANOLOJULIAN MARTICLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSMAS M182431232211850118
30FRANCISCOCIFRE COTANDACLUB ATLETISME L’ALCORAMAS M28269341316108718116
31VICENTSEGARRA BARRERARUNNINK VILA-REALMAS M61923462011450114
32JOSE MARIARIPOLLES ROCAMIMMAS M92033172810750107
33JUAN MANUELGARCIA GUALAMICS DEL TERMETMAS M215302128965096
34TONICASTELL BERNATMAS M21015321020896895
35JAVIERGUINOT VICIANOCE BENICASSIMMAS M21740229905090
36JOSEPMONTSERRAT PRATSCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSMAS M421142918865086
37JOSE GREGORIOBRETO PARISCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRATMAS M221872515696875
38JOSESALES BOIXCLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELLMAS M21231623745074
39LORENZOTORNER MEDALLCM VILAFAMESMAS M2248230665066
40ADRIANPAUNER MESEGUERCLUB RUNNING CABANESMAS M21521213535053
41CESARMATEU BELTRANCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOSMAS M264222365036

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

POSICIÓNCLUBCARRERAS
PUNTUADAS
BORRIOLATZENETACATIBENASSALLA SERRAVISTABELLAVILAFRANCAPUNTOS
ACUMULADOS
TOTAL
FINISHER’s
PUNTOS
FINISHER’s
TOTAL
PUNTOS
1MUR I CASTELL-TUGA73710088100100100886137175788
2CT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA737681007278661005218200721
3CM VISTABELLA7377878686878724799225704
4CM AT-ZENET64672687868684004100500
5MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME63764728858783974100497
6CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT4465866722429225467
7CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU4505664542245125349
8AMICS DEL TERMET4465266482125125337
9MIM460626066248375323
10CA RUNNING CASTELLO4485462502144100314
11CM VILAFAMES34048621506150300
12CM LA PEDRERA35660581744100274
13ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING3728864224125249
14CLUB RUNNING CABANES23750874100187
15RUNNING CULLA24264106375181
16CA ONDA152524100152
17CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS18888250138
18AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA17272250122
19CM GR3318888125113
20CM VILAR DE CANES16060250110
21CORRE I CANYA1646412589

PODIUMS CATEGORIAS

1- IOANA PETENCHI PETENCHI                                          482 Punts

2- MARIA OBRERO CATALAN                                              444 Punts

3- RAQUEL CASARES LOPEZ                                               430 Punts

4- ANA LUIS VICENT                                                               326 Punts

5- MARIA GUEROLA CAPSIR                                                 326 Punts

1- JONATHAN ROGLA ALTERMANN                                        494 Punts

2- GERARD MORGADO RIBES                                                    398 Punts

3- CRISTOBAL ADELL ALBALAT                                                 386 Punts

4- JOSE ANGEL EBRI GARCIA                                                     356 Punts

5- JOSE MIGUEL CORNELLES FERRER                                    288 Punts 

5 – PAU GOMEZ PALLARES                                                         288 Punts

1- SIRA SALVADOR ESCRIG                                        508 Punts

2- CARLA PUIG SALES                                                  406 Punts

3- JUDIT PITARCH TENA                                              414 Punts

4- ANNA MOLINER CAÑADAS                                    380 Punts

1- DAVID AHICART ROIG                                          496 Punts

2-CRISTIAN IBAÑEZ VALERO                                  494 Punts 

3- JOSEP MATEU GARCIA                                         412 Punts 

4- RUBEN DEUSDAD RAMOS                                   368 Punts

5- PAU SOLDEVILA MARTINEZ                                312 Punts

1- BERTA ROMERO FORCADA                             478 Punts

2- CARLA SALVADOR SEBASTIAN                       408 Punts

1- AGUSTIN RIBERA QUEROL                                 488 Punts

2- PABLO SOLSONA PALAZON                               416 Punts

3- ALEX GARCIA MOLINER                                       384 Punts

1- PAU GOMEZ PALLARES                                506 Punts

2- ELOY RIPOLLES CUARTERO                        454 Punts

3- EFREN DALMAU BALAGUER                        402 punts

1- IOANA PETENCHI PETENCHI                                        518 Punts

2- ANA LUIS VICENT                                                             392 Punts

3- REBECA CATALAN PRADAS                                          358 Punts

4- MARIA DOLORES ADELL CENTELLES                        344 Punts

5- RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ PELAEZ                                     320 Punts

1- JOSE MIGUEL CORNELLES FERRER                       440 Punts

2- JUAN JARABO IZQUIERDO                                        437 Punts

3- VICENTE GUILLAMON CUCALA                                378 Punts

4- ABEL CEBRIAN GRANELL                                           372 Punts

5- ANGEL JULVE LLORENS                                             312 Punts

1-  MONICA FELIU LLOPIS                               402 Punts

2- MONTSE DURAN BONET                            309 Punts

1-  JOSE VILA GRAMAJE                                     464 Punts

2- JUAN MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA                  428 Punts    

3- FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO        396 Punts

4- JUAN CARLOS SALES PUIG                            322 Punts

5- JUAN LORENZO ROMERO ROMERO           306 Punts

1- MUR I CASTELL-TUGA                                  788 PUNTS

2- CT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA                        721 PUNTS

3- CM VISTABELLA                                             704 PUNTS

4- CM AT-ZENET                                                 500 PUNTS

5-MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME            497 PUNTS