22/04/2018 – TRAIL LES USERES – Pujada al Castellet

CARTEL 2018

Reglamento

REGLAMENTO

RECORRIDO 20k

RECORRIDO 12k

AUTORIZACION MENORES

LISTADO INSCRITOS

INSCRIPCIÓN

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puedes consultar el listado en PDF: AQUI


Inscritos TRAIL LES USERES - Pujada al Castellet

DistanciaDorsalNombre ParticipanteSexoCat.EquipoLocal
12256ABAD BARRES, MARFDONESCOPPELIA RUNNINGNO
12230AGOST VIDAL, EVAFDONESNO
2067AGUADO, SERGIOMSEN MCUATROOCHENTANO
20147AGUILAR HERNANDEZ, LAURAFSEN FRUNNING MORONO
20133ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELFVETBFCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORANO
20107ALBERT GIMENO, JAVIERMSEN MRUN ADDICTION CASTELLONNO
12236ALCON SOLER, MARIAFDONESCOPPELIA RUNNINGNO
20149ALFONSO FARNOS, JAVIERMSEN MDAME MAIS RUNNINGNO
12208ALGARRA SOTO, JUAN CARLOSMHOMESNO
20169ALMELA SIRVENT, MARIA LUISAFVETBFAMICS DEL CLOTNO
12223ANTOLI DOLZ, ANA MARIAFDONESNO
2049ANTOLI DOLZ, SONIAFVETAFMIMNO
20143APARICI GRANADO, CARLOSMSEN MRUNNING MORONO
201APARICIO, LUISMSEN MCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOLNO
20145ARBOLES ABAD, ESTERFVETAFNO
2053ARNAIZ PLAZA, CARMELOMVETAMSI
2027AROCA SANCHEZ, JAUMEMSEN MNO
2048ARTOLA VILARROIG, VICTORMVETAMMIMNO
2057BADAL SIMO, ANAFVETAFCM VILAR DE CANESNO
12253BALAGUER TORRES, PAULAFDONESNO
2066BANEGAS PICHASTOR, MANUELMSEN MNO
12259BAÑOS ARIOLA, LAURAFDONESNO
12216BARBERAN, GENISMHOMESNO
2022BATLLORI ESTEVE, SERGIOMSEN MTEAM 3FDCNO
12242BAYO VEGAS, PABLOMHOMESNO
2047BELDA CALABUIG, FRANCISCOMVETBMMIMNO
2068BELTRAN BARRERA, FRANMSEN MAPARONET TEAMNO
2036BELTRAN DEALBERT, DIEGOMSEN MNO
2044BELTRAN MONFORT, AGUSTINMVETAMATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNINGNO
12278BELLES AÑO, DAVIDMHOMESWOLF DEN CREWNO
2030BELLES GUAL, GUZMANMSEN MPAPUT RUNNINGSI
12238BERMUDEZ MONTIEL, VANESSAFDONESCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORANO
2016BERNAD NEBOT, ELISEOMVETBMSIN CLUBNO
20165BERNAT FELIU, FCO JAVIERMMAS MAMICS DEL CLOTNO
2095BODI FABREGAT, SECUNDINOMVETAMNO
20156BOU FORCADA, MANUEL JAVIERMVETAMBOU TEAMNO
20153BOU GARI, CONSTANTINOMSEN MNO
20123BRANCHADELL BERNUZ, OSCARMVETAMCOPPELIA RUNNINGNO
12202BRANCHADELL GARCIA, PAULAFDONESCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESNO
12249BRANCHADELL LOPEZ, SUSIFDONESNO
12276CALONGE PEREZ, VICTORMHOMESNO
20152CALVO, PILIFVETAFRUNNING MORONO
20168CANO GOZALBO, RUBEN MARCMSEN MCEM COSTURNO
2080CANO MENDOZA, JOSEMSEN MNO
2087CANO SANCHEZ, RUBENMSEN MREFINERIA CASTELLONNO
12257CARMENA GARCIA-TIZON, SUSANAFDONESCOPPELIA RUNNINGNO
12248CARRETERO SAEZ, EMILIOMHOMESNO
12258CASTELLANO PERIS, ESTHERFDONESNO
2082CASTILLO PALOMARES, JOSE MANUELMSEN MNO
12218CATALAN SOLSONA, NURIAFDONESNO
2028CATALAN SOLSONA, SERGIOMVETAMCM VISTABELLANO
20167CEBRIAN PITARCH, ANDREAFSEN FNO
2038CEIDAITE, INGAFSEN FNO
2078CENTELLES MARTINEZ, DANIELMSEN MCEM COSTURNO
2060CERVERA TRILLES, CARLOSMSEN MCM VILAFAMESNO
2061CID LLORENS, PABLOMSEN ML'APARONET TEAMNO
12241CLARAMONTE, BERTAFDONESCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAMNO
12269COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCOMHOMESNO
12289COSTA ESTIRADO, JAVIERMHOMESNO
12255CUBERA COUTO, CAROLINAFDONESCOPPELIA RUNNINGNO
12214CHUST BALLESTER, VICENTEMHOMESNO
12205DEL FRESNO, ANAFDONESBCS TRAIL D'UIXONO
20119DIAZ FERNANDEZ, VICTORMSEN M5DEDOS VALENCIANO
12211DOLZ JULIAN, CLARAFDONESCM VILAFAMESNO
20105DOMINGO APARICI, SONIAFSEN FCM AT-ZENETNO
2076ESBRI, CARLOSMVETAMCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAMNO
20110ESCRIBANO NUÑEZ, JOSE MIGUELMVETBMNO
20134ESCRICHE BAQUERO, PEREMSEN MCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORANO
2091ESCRIG ALBERT, JOSE MARIAMMAS MNO
12287ESCRIG PALACIOS, YOLANDAFDONESNO
2029ESCRIG PALANQUES, ROBERTOMSEN MRUNENS LISIAOSNO
20154ESCRIG PERALTA, ADRIANMSEN MNO
2037ESCRIG, MARIAFSEN FSI
2023ESCRIG, ROBERTOMSEN MSI
2073ESTEVE GASPAR, DAVIDMSEN MVERMINS ON THE RUNNO
12261ESTEVE GASPAR, IVANMHOMESVERMINS ON THE RUNNO
12240FABRA MATA, OLGAFDONESCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAMNO
2019FABRA, JOSEPMSEN MCM AT-ZENETNO
2040FERRANDIS MOLLAR, MªCARMENFSEN FNO
12206FERRER, IRENEFDONESAMICS DEL CLOTNO
12288FLORES ADSUARA, FRANKMHOMESNO
2072FORCADA BALAGUER, GLORIAFSEN FCM LA PEDRERANO
12210FORES BARRERA, NICOLASMHOMESCM VILAFAMESNO
2077FORES NAVARRO, JUAN LUISMVETBMCM VILAFAMESNO
20118FRANCH MARTINEZ, DAVIDMSEN MMES QUE TRAILNO
12213FUENTES ALAMEDA, CONCHINFDONESNO
20998GACIA DOMINGO, M. ISABELFSEN FGRANERANO
208GARCIA ALBERO, ENRIQUEMSEN MCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESNO
20158GARCIA ALONSO, GONZAMVETAMCREMARUNNERSNO
2090GARCIA BARDOLL, SANTIMVETAMCM VILAFAMESNO
20996GARCIA BELLES, IGNACIOMSEN MGRANERANO
12220GARCIA CAPDEVILA, INMAFDONESSI
20100GARCIA CUENCA, JUAN JOSEMVETBMXIBECA TRAILNO
20164GARCIA GARCIA, MARIOMVETBMMAPAESPORT ALTRAKERNO
206GARCIA GIL, DAVIDMVETAMCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESSI
2042GARCIA GIL, ROBERTOMVETAMSI
2032GARCIA GORRITA, VICENTEMVETBMNO
2013GARCIA LLINARES, ADRIAMSEN MSI
2081GARCIA MAÑAS, PEDRO JESUSMVETAMRANNING SPORT TEAMNO
2084GARCIA PUCHOL, JUANJOMSEN MCM VILAFAMESNO
2025GARCIA TOMAS, RICARDOMSEN MSI
20142GASCH GONELL, DANIMSEN MCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOSNO
12250GIL GARCIA, ALEXISMHOMESNO
2050GIL SANCHEZ, MANUELMSEN MNEWRUNNERS-GILFA/FLORETTENO
12212GIL TOMAS, VICTORMHOMESNO
20161GOMEZ, PAUMSEN MCEM COSTURNO
2093GONZALEZ AGRAMUNT, VERONICAFSEN FNO
2041GONZALEZ DE LA PAZ, JOSE LUISMSEN MSI
2069GONZALEZ SOS, CARLOSMVETBMCM LA PEDRERANO
2074GRANELL MEZQUITA, VICENTEMVETAMCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORANO
20157GRAU CLIMENT, ELENAFVETAFBOU TEAMNO
20141GREGORI GUAL, ROBERTMVETBMCEM COSTURNO
203GUAL TOMAS, PACOMVETAMCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESSI
20144GUGLIELMONE, PHILIPPEMVETBMSI
12284GULEI, ANDREEAFDONESCOMMUNITY RUNNO
20148GUMBAU BORT, ERICAFSEN FXIBECA TRAILNO
2035GUMBAU FRANCH, FRANCISCOMSEN MSERAC SPORTNO
12239GUZMAN CANTAVELLA, JUANJOMHOMESALTA MONTAÑA JAMONES BRONCHALENO
12252HEREDIA MARTINEZ, DIANAFDONESCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORANO
12245HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, BELENFDONESCABRITAS' TEAMNO
12246HERRANZ, MARIAFDONESCABRITAS' TEAMNO
20997HERRERO ANDRES, OSCARMSEN MGRANERANO
12203HERRERO DOLZ, MARIAFDONESCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESSI
20111HERRERO FABRA, BELENFVETAFRACA'N'ROLL TRAILNO
2063HERVAS PORCAR, ALICIAFSEN FATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNINGNO
2088HUESO BOTAS, RUBENMVETAMVILAMAR RUNNING TEAMNO
2051IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, SERGIOMVETAMNEWRUNNERS GILFANO
12235JIMENEZ TOMAS, LAURAFDONESNO
2058JUAN TENA, Mª JOSEFVETAFIMPALA RUNNINGNO
20125JULIAN GUAL, SORAYAFSEN FCM VILAFAMESNO
20146LEGRAND LUQUE, CHRISTIANMSEN MBCS TRAIL D'UIXONO
2092LOPE VIVES, JOSE MANUELMVETAMJAVIFONT-PERSENDANO
12264LOPEZ MONTOLIO, ARANTXAFDONESNO
12263LOPEZ MONTOLIO, LORENAFDONESNO
12222LOPEZ AMOSA, FRANCISCOMHOMESSI
12282LOPEZ OSSORIO, MANOLOMHOMESCORREMON TRAILNO
20131LOZANO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMSEN MRUNNINK VILA-REALNO
12275LUNA LOPEZ, ANAFDONESNO
20113LUQUE, NICOLASMVETBMNO
12207LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGEL JOSEMHOMESNO
2017LLOP AGUILAR, ANTONIO JOSEMVETAMNO
12274LLOP MOLES, MIGUELMHOMESCM AT-ZENETNO
12224LLUCH MARTINEZ, ISABELFDONESAÇÒ ÉS PRECÍSNO
2055MADUEÑO CRIADO, CARMENFMAS FNO
20129MADUEÑO CRIADO, MANUELMMAS MRUNNINK VILA-REALNO
20166MALDONADO GIMENEZ, JORDIMVETAMNO
12277MAÑES PITARCH, GEMMAFDONESNO
2096MARCOS BRULL, LAURAFVETAFCOPPELIA RUNNINGNO
2039MARIN AIBAR, JOSE MARIAMSEN MSERAC SPORTNO
12233MARISCAL MUÑOZ, AFRICAFDONESNO
12221MARTI CUEVAS, ALFREDOMHOMESSI
12265MARTI MARA, JOSE PASCUALMHOMESNO
20136MARTINEZ IGUAL, ANTONIOMVETAMNO
20127MARTINEZ MANZANEDA, ANA BELENFVETAFNEWRUNNERS-GILFA/FLORETTENO
20116MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARMENFVETBFCLUB RUNNING CABANESNO
12209MARTINEZ PARREÑO, ANTONIOMHOMESNO
207MAS BELLES, LORENAFSEN FCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESSI
204MAS, ARANTXAFSEN FCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESSI
12273MAS, GUSTAVOMHOMESSI
12201MATEU GARCIA, JOSEPMHOMESCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESSI
2026MATEU RIBES, ALBERTOMVETAMCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESSI
20126MEDALL RAMOS, VICENTEMSEN MCM VILAFAMESNO
12227MENDEZ LUQUE, CARMENFDONESAÇO ES PRECISNO
2014MENDOZA EDO, ANTONIO JOSEMVETBMLOS DALTONNO
20163MILEA, RADUMSEN MCOMPRESSPORT ROMANIANO
2099MIRAVET CELADES, TRINIDADFVETAFCORRE I CANYANO
2071MIRO TORRES, JORDIMSEN MNO
12281MOLINA VALLES, ROSAFDONESNO
12226MONSERRAT SALOM, BELINDAFDONESAIXÒ ÉS PRECÍSNO
12270MURCIA, LAURAFDONESCMR KIKE MORETNO
2089NAVARRETE BARRANCO, DAVIDMVETAMURBAN SPORT CLUBNO
12215NAVIO OLIVAN, BELENFDONESBENICASSIM RUNNERSNO
205NEBOT GARCIA, BEATRIZFVETAFCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESNO
2033NEBOT GARCIA, IVONNEFVETBFNO
12279NELSON DALEY, RIANNAFDONESWOLF DEN CREWNO
12283OPREA, CASIANMHOMESCOMMUNITY RUNNO
20994PALANQUES CAPDEVILA, MISAELMSEN MGRANERANO
20160PALLARES MORATALLA, VICENTE JOSEMVETAMRUNNING MORONO
2098PANCHO, PEPEMVETAMNO
2097PEÑA BAYARRI, CHEMAMVETAMNO
202PERALES GARCIA, RUTHFSEN FCEM COSTURNO
2011PERALES SOLER, JOSE FEDERICOMMAS M5DEDOS VALENCIANO
20159PEREZ FERNANDEZ, VICENTEMVETAMCORREMONNO
12280PEREZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JESUSMHOMESCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLONNO
20140PEREZ PIZARRO, FRANCISCOMVETAMAGRUPACIO MUNTANYA EL TURMELLNO
20122PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERMVETAMTRAIL-RUNNING ALMASSORANO
20121PERIS SANCHIS, RUBENMSEN MMALFAINERS RUNNINGNO
2010PESUDO NAVARRO, EDUARDOMSEN MCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESSI
2012PIÑANA APARICI, SERGIOMVETAMBENICASSIM RUNNERSNO
20995PITARCH CENTELLES, JORDIMSEN MGRANERANO
2062PITARCH SEGARRA, LOLESFVETAFNO
20114PLA RICO, JOSE MARIAMSEN MARTANA AMUNT I AVALLNO
12229PONS PALOMINO, VICENTEMHOMESNO
12251PORCAR RAMOS, VICTORIAFDONESCOPPELIA RUNNINGSI
20132POZO, JAVIMVETAMNEWRUNNERSNO
20104RAMIREZ GOTERRIS, PALOMAFVETAFTRIVILA TRAILNO
20106RAMIREZ MAS, ALFONSOMSEN MNO
12266RECIO EXPOSITO, ANTONIOMHOMESNO
20150RENAU VILLACH, JESSICAFSEN FRUNNING MORONO
20115REULA LLOPIS, JOSE LUISMVETBMCLUB RUNNING CABANESNO
20999RIBES PALLARES, PILARFVETBFGRANERANO
2031RIBES VIDAL, ANAMSEN MMAPAESPORT ALTRAKERNO
20103RICO HERRERO, ELIAFVETAFARTANA AMUNT I AVALLNO
20102RICO HERRERO, JUANMSEN MARTANA AMUNT I AVALLNO
2045RIPOLLES ROCA, JOSE MARIAMVETAMMIMNO
2056RIVERA MARTINEZ, MAITEFVETAFIMPALA RUNNINGNO
20155ROBERT, HAJNALMSEN MCEPNO
12237ROCA ROCA, CRISTINAFDONESNO
12234RODA GIL, MARIBELFDONESNO
2079ROLDAN RIVAS, JORGEMVETAMMIMNO
12254ROSELLO AGUILELLA, MARIAFDONESCOPPELIA RUNNINGNO
209ROYO HERRERO, HECTORMVETAMCM EL CASTELLET LES USERESNO
20137ROYO MARGARIT, ALBERTMSEN MNEWRUNNERSSI
20120ROYO PICAZO, DANIELMSEN MCORRE I CANYANO
20124ROYO SANCHEZ, MARTINMSEN MSI
20117RUBIO GARCIA, ANGELAFSEN FNENS PUERICULTURANO
12267RUBIO, MANOLIFDONESNO
12247RUIZ DOMENECH, BELENFDONESNO
12268RUIZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MANUELMHOMESNO
20162SAFONT SANTAFE, ENRIQUEMSEN MNO
2024SALES BOIX, JOSEMMAS MCLUB DE MUNTAñA DESNIVELLNO
12219SALES IBAÑEZ, JUANMHOMESNO
12262SALES RUBIO, JORGEMHOMESNO
2021SALVADOR LLUCH, GRACIELLAFSEN FTEAM 3FDCNO
12286SANCHEZ BALLESTER, EVAFDONESNO
12272SANCHEZ BELMONTE, RAULMHOMESNO
12231SANCHEZ NAVARRO, MARIANFDONESNO
2018SANCHEZ TAUSTE, JOSE ANTONIOMVETAMNO
20128SEGARRA BARRERA, VICENTMVETBMRUNNINK VILA-REALNO
12228SELMA CUARTERO, CARMENFDONESAÇO ES PRECISNO
12232SERRANO HERRERO, MARIA PILARFDONESNO
2054SERRANO MARTINEZ, ARTURMMAS MMIMNO
2094SIERRA ROSADO, AQUILINOMSEN MNO
2075SORIANO RUIZ, SERGIOMSEN MNEWRUNNERSNO
2052SOSPEDRA VERDOY, SANTIAGOMVETAMMIMNO
20112SOTO GARCIA, DANILOMVETAMNO
20139SOTOMAYOR RAYMOND, SARAFVETBFMIMNO
12271TELLO GIMENEZ, SERGIOMHOMESNO
2059TENA PRADES, JOSE MANUELMVETAMMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISMENO
20135TENA SALVADOR, OSCARMSEN MNO
2083TOLEDO RUEDAS, SOLEDADFVETBFMIMNO
2020TOMAS CAMPOS, MARCMSEN MSI
20151TOMAS GIMENO, SERGIMVETAMRUNNING MORONO
20109TORNER GARCIA, ALEJANDROMVETAMNO
20138TORNER MEDALL, ALBERTOMSEN MCM VILAFAMESNO
2070TORNER, VERAFSEN FL'APARONET TEAMNO
2015TRIBO BORT, EDGARMSEN MP8 TOTAL SPORTNO
2034TURLO SALVADOR, ROSAFVETAFNO
12204VALL VALLS, LARAFDONESBCS TRAIL D'UIXONO
12260VALLS GINER, VICTORIA ADELAFDONESNO
20101VENTURA MONTINS, DAVIDMSEN MMUR I CASTELL-TUGANO
12217VERDOY VMALLASEN, ENCARNAFDONESNO
12285VICENT BOIX, FERNANDOMHOMESCM VILAFAMESNO
2046VICENT CABALLER, JOSE VICENTEMMAS MNO
2086VICENTE CAPSIR, DIEGOMVETAMNO
12225VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MARINAFDONESSI
2043VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMVETAMMIMNO
20108VIDAL VITAL, VICTORMSEN MRUNNING CULLANO
2064VIDAL, RAULMSEN MNO
12244VILAR CAÑADA, SERGIOMHOMESNO
12243VILAR VILLALVA, ROBERTOMHOMESNO
2085VILARROIG IBAÑEZ, ALBERTOMSEN ML'APARONET TEAMNO
2065VILLALONGA ARTOLA, TOMAS DANIELMVETBMCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAMNO
20130VIVO MONTIEL, HERMENEGILDOMVETBMRUNNINK VILA-REALNO